PDF
Goto
Monatsblitzturnier Nr. 2: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe
1.Marzahn,HeikoSfr. Erbach19661210.048.50
2.Friedel,StefanSfr. Erbach1795128.543.50
3.Kuhn,AndreasSfr. Erbach1898127.035.00
4.Bischoff,UlrichSfr. Erbach1927125.524.00
5.Reinert,StéphaneSC Bad Nauheim1991125.520.00
6.Perll,UlrichSfr. Erbach1748124.525.50
7.Wilhelm,JensSfr. Erbach-121.04.50